View the Race Results

Race Details

Race ID: 292Race Name: ERSA Champs Indoor - SnowRace Date: 19-09-2021
Location: SnoZone Milton KeynesCompleted: YesClosing Date: 13-09-2021
Entries ClosedCost: £30 


Female - 'U08','U10','U12'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2TimePoints
117Lily FLITTONHEMU12115.7615.6615.66
243Elise REESONSMKU12216.8716.1716.17
33Jemima FISKENORU12318.5919.1618.59
447Sofia PHILIPHEMU10122.5520.8620.86
515Isabelle SAWFORDNORU12421.7720.9020.90
654Violet GLADINSMKU12521.4522.4421.45
746Bethany ADAMSSMKU12622.9423.2222.94
814Olivia POWNALLNORU10231.3923.8323.83
951Lily MARTINEZSMKU10324.3124.0324.03
1020Georgina LAVERS-GRAFTONNORU10424.9124.3624.36
1118Ocean SIMSNORU10525.0626.2125.06
1213Esme ANDERSONVIKU10625.4225.1625.16
1344Charlotte ADAMSSMKU08125.2025.4125.20
1422Sophie BELLWOODNORU12727.7127.5227.52
1523Sofia GREENVIKU10731.1930.2830.28
1625Kitty ABREYVIKU10832.7183.7032.71

Male - 'U08','U10','U12'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2TimePoints
148Rufus WONTNERHEMU12114.9114.8114.81
28Jacob KINGENORU12215.78DSQ15.78
326Samuel GREENLANDHEMU10117.3216.4016.40
412Alfie CROFTNORU123DNF17.0717.07
552Joshua TAYLORHEMU10218.1017.4917.49
69Lewy WARDNORU124DNF17.9717.97
750Hayden JOHNSONSMKU12518.1819.3018.18
810Alfie RICHNORU126DSQ18.4918.49
97George HUNTERVIKU12718.8619.0818.86
1045Alexander GIBSONSMKU128DNF20.7020.70
112James WALLER-BECKETTNORU129DSQ21.1721.17
126Joshua ABREYVIKU121021.9121.4921.49
131Chase SIMONSNORU10321.6221.8121.62
145Elliot WALKERNORU104DSQ21.7221.72
154Samuel ELDERKINNORU121122.9422.2522.25
1653Nathan JOHNSONSMKU10524.8623.9623.96
1716Theo HARRIS-PAGEVIKU10624.22DSQ24.22
1819Sahaj TANNAHEMU08125.4224.2924.29
1927Fred LIHEMU10724.8524.3024.30
2021Brooklyn SIMONSNORU082DSQ29.1529.15
2124Toby SKINNERVIKU10834.7632.7532.75
2211Oliver SKINNERVIKU1212DNF62.5962.59

Female - 'U14','U16','U18','U21','SM1','M23'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2TimePoints
161Charlotte WARNEHEMU21115.6914.8614.86
2148Holly TUTTSMKU16115.0615.6615.06
368Isabel LINCOLNNORU18115.6315.3215.32
4117Ffion LEWISSMKU16215.8715.5215.52
5103Alice BEVERIDGEHEMU14116.4015.7615.76
6119Lucy HOWESONHEMU14215.9115.9715.91
7156Emilia ORZELSMKU16315.98DNF15.98
869Zoe FLITTONHEMU16429.3416.4116.41
963Charlotte BLYTHHEMSM1116.8716.9016.87
1066Lauren ALEYHEMU18216.9317.0216.93
1181Amber GLADINSMKU18317.4017.4517.40
1271Heidi GIBBSNORU16517.5017.4317.43
1384Madeline TURNERHEMU21218.3218.0218.02
14162Holly GREENHALGHHEMU16618.1118.0818.08
1580Lucy KINGENORU16718.1518.3218.15
16167Jemma SMITHHEMU16818.5018.1718.17
1777Antonia WATSONNORU14318.5918.2118.21
18164Aimee SMITHHEMU16918.7018.9018.70
1985Isobel MONTGOMERYNORU161019.6318.7218.72
2093Josephine PEARSONWGCU21319.9219.2219.22
2186Imogen LINCOLNNORU161119.8019.2919.29
2298Mirabelle HARDENNORU144DSQ19.5519.55
2392Zoe COZENSNORU161221.0620.3120.31
2497Hettie RICHNORU161320.6522.0320.65
25153Sienna SABHARWALHEMU14523.6021.4521.45

Male - 'U14','U16','U18','U21','SM1','M23'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2TimePoints
1150Aiden URQUHARTHEMU18114.4814.3414.34
272Joseph THOMPSONNORU21116.1314.5714.57
362Colm URQUHARTHEMU21215.4114.7214.72
4161Zachary METHERINGHAMSMKU18214.85DNF14.85
575Alfie TURNERHEMU21315.4515.0715.07
665Thomas REIDYHEMU21415.6415.0915.09
764Alex HADINGHAMNORU16115.4015.1115.11
8149Jake DADENORU16215.3415.1515.15
9152Indio WHITNELL MONKSMKU16315.1715.4715.17
10168Matthew DUFFSMKU21515.9215.2515.25
11172Joe PARTYKAHEMU18315.6115.3815.38
1274Michael LONGSTAFFWGCU21628.0715.7015.70
1373Oliver STEWARDNORSM1116.1715.9715.97
1467Alfie PARKERHEMU14116.7116.0016.00
1595Harrison ADKINSSMKU14216.2016.5016.20
16166Benjamin WONTNERHEMU14316.5817.5816.58
17108Ben CLUBBSMKU21717.0116.8616.86
18160William BROADBENTSMKU14417.1316.9116.91
1976Samuel COZENSNORU164DSQ16.9316.93
20147Jack WILSONHEMU16517.0517.6817.05
2178George SNELLINGNORU14517.5717.2217.22
2294Freddie MONTGOMERYNORU184DSQ17.2717.27
23146Murat IMAMZADEHEMSM1218.0617.5317.53
24154Noah BROUGHTONSMKU166DSQ17.6517.65
25157Max KINGSLEYHEMU14617.7417.6517.65
2670Toby WATSONNORU16717.9522.2917.95
2788Rufus SNELLINGNORU14719.1318.2018.20
28115Teddy HOJLOWGCU14818.7118.3918.39
29104Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGCU18519.9019.0919.09
30106Ricky SIMONSNORU16819.9219.1719.17
31107Thomas WILSONNORU14920.3819.6319.63
32158Charlie CUSACKSMKU141019.8819.8719.87
3399Tristan MACKAYNORU16920.2919.9019.90
34102Charles STOREYNORSM13DSQ22.1122.11
35155George WOODLOCKSMKU1411DSQ26.3626.36

Bookmark and Share