View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2021 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jemima FISKENOR2852854
2Cecilia HAMERHEM2222224
3Sasha HIGGSESX1841844
4Ava SHELOFFHEM1791794
5Isabelle SAWFORDNOR1721985
6Betsy CHEONGVEENOR1491896
7Esme ANDERSONVIK1431876
8Olivia POWNALLNOR1231415
9Saya SAUNDERSESX91914
10Ocean SIMSNOR84975
11Tallulah WINTERHEM03003
12Elise REESONHEM02002
13Sylvia CURTISHEM01402
13Lily FLITTONHEM01402
15Audrey CURTISHEM0902
16Juliette TOMSESX0801
17Lottie WHITMOREHEM0762
18Amelie WIJKANDERHEM0652
19Evienne ARNOLDHEM0642
20Isis GREENNOR0622
21Georgina LAVERS-GRAFTONNOR0613
22Isabella CROSSESX0602
23Amelie ARNOLDHEM0582
24Scarlett PRATTESX0532
25Sofia GREENVIK0473
26Ruby MCCABEWGC0451
26Bethany ADAMSSMK0451
28Sophie BELLWOODNOR0442
29Harriet PARKERVIK0382
30Hannah AHMADESX0361
31Charlotte ADAMSSMK0291
32Eugenie HOOPER TURBINESX0161
33Charlotte SAWFORDNOR0151
34Kitty ABREYVIK0141
35Eliska MURRAYWGC0131

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alfie CROFTNOR4004004
2Jacob KINGENOR3403855
3Isaac CHEONGVEENOR2803806
4William LASTNOR1712075
5Lewy WARDNOR1532066
6Robert BURNSESX1501504
7Alfie RICHNOR1421645
8Elliot WALKERNOR1111114
9James WALLER-BECKETTNOR1061205
10Joshua ABREYVIK921085
11Samuel ELDERKINNOR891005
12Oliver SKINNERVIK71714
13Theo HARRIS-PAGEVIK61856
14Chase SIMONSNOR60725
15Toby SKINNERVIK52716
16Brooklyn SIMONSNOR49575
17Jake BARNESSMK01802
18Rafferty BESSANTESX01273
19Leonardo GINTYESX0983
20Wilfred PARKERVIK0923
21Alexander OWENHEM0902
22Lucas CROSSESX0822
23Ross DOUBLEVIK0623
23George HUNTERVIK0622
25Milo DODDHEM0601
26Alexander GIBSONSMK0582
27Noah GRECULAHEM0501
28Marcus POPBOW0451
29Oscar BURNETT-HALLVIK0362
29Samuel GREENLANDHEM0361
31Sahaj TANNAHEM0343
32Henry PRATTESX0321
33Alexander BARNESSMK0282
34Jack CURTISHEM0272
35Aidan BURGERHEM0201
36Xander DAMENVIK0181
36Leonardo CROSSESX0181
38Jack SANDERSONVIK0161
38Fred CROFTNOR0161
40James BLYTHVIK0141
41Daniel BLACKBURNVIK0111

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte WARNEHEM3304116
2Felicity VENABLESVIK1852215
3Zoe FLITTONHEM1671674
4Charlotte BLYTHHEM1461846
5Lauren ALEYHEM1461665
6Heidi GIBBSNOR1131406
7Eira-Mia HIGGSESX1001004
8Antonia WATSONNOR991296
9Isobel MONTGOMERYNOR78784
10Lucy KINGENOR75966
11Phoebe VENABLESVIK75754
12Beverley ANDERSONVIK65786
13Melissa HAMERHEM60604
14Imogen LINCOLNNOR58696
15Eleanor GOULDESX31314
15Melissa SAMPSONNOR31314
17Hettie RICHNOR29295
18Josephine PEARSONWGC26264
19Keira HARDYESX20204
20Anna HARRISONHEM15154
21Tia CUTHBERTVIK224
22Scarlett WINTERHEM02503
23Megan SKIPPERNOR01803
23Isabel LINCOLNNOR01803
23Anna SARKARESX01802
26Holly TUTTSMK01602
27Alice BEVERIDGEHEM01202
28Olivia HOWESONHEM01001
29Madeleine WELSHVIK0923
30Hannah SASSOWERHEM0613
31EMILY JEFFERYESX0582
32Ffion LEWISSMK0501
32Axel Rose GREENNOR0502
32Katherine WATSONSMK0501
35Katie SAUNDERSHEM0451
36Catriona BOWENNOR0403
37Amber GLADINWGC0361
38Zoe COZENSNOR0303
39Kara HARRISONHEM0291
40Isabel HAWKSWGC0282
40Caitlin WOODVIK0283
42Amelia PIETRZAKESX0272
43Alice WHITMOREHEM0252
44Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK0241
44Lucy HOWESONHEM0241
44Millie WHITMOREHEM0241
47Madeline TURNERHEM0221
48Lydia BRADLEYHEM0201
49Sienna SABHARWALHEM0192
50Mirabelle HARDENNOR0182
51Rosa SASSOWERHEM0172
52Annabelle LAMBNOR0152
53Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM0131
53Katya MURACEVIK0132
55Millie ASTBURYVIK0121
56Suzanne KERBYSONSMK0112
56Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR0111
58Issy BUTCHERESX0103
59Carla SASSOWERHEM092
59Claudette POVEYBOW091
61Suzanne WEIRNOR081
62Avelline DEIGHTONHEM071
63Francesca HAWKSWGC061
64Harriet TURBINESX052
65Cassandre PETERSHEM042
65Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK041
65Charlotte LEEESX041
68Freya DONNELLYESX031
69Lilyella STEVENSHEM021
70Emma WOODHEM012
70Gabriella PEPPERELLNOR011
70Isabelle COOPERESX011
73Rosie CONNOLDWGC001
73Tallulah GREENNOR001
73Jemima CONNOLDWGC001
73Emily CUTLERVIK001
73Emilie AARONSHEM002
73Lucy HAVERCROFTWGC001
73Sophie ISSOTTWGC001
73Rachel KERRIDGEVIK002

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR4004004
2Alex HADINGHAMNOR2122445
3Alfie TURNERHEM2062556
4Alexander GREENVIK1901904
5Michael LONGSTAFFWGC1681905
6Colm URQUHARTHEM1621624
6Thomas REIDYHEM1621624
8Toby WATSONNOR1101245
9Connor THOMPSONVIK1101104
10Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR1001004
11James ALGERNOR901226
12George SNELLINGNOR62856
13Joseph WILLOUGHBYESX62624
14Benedict GODLEYWGC58605
15Alistair KINGHEM53666
16Nick WATSONNOR44444
17Sonny HARTNELLNOR28336
18Edgar HARDENNOR26264
19Rufus SNELLINGNOR25256
20Mark SYDERNOR16164
21Charles STOREYNOR995
21Christopher ANDERSONVIK996
23Marley WARDNOR776
24Ricky SIMONSNOR555
25Aiden URQUHARTHEM02002
26Charlie HOWENOR01402
27Oliver STEWARDNOR01343
28Alexander PENNECKESX0852
29Daniel CURTISESX0801
30Richard WARMINGTONHEM0692
31Jake DADENOR0682
32Rhys SAUNDERSESX0663
33Harry BOTYHEM0601
34Alfie PARKERHEM0522
35Thomas HOLMESNOR0501
35Stewart THOMSONVIK0502
35Indio WHITNELL MONKSMK0502
35Adam GRECULABRO0501
39Kai THOMSONVIK0472
39Maximilian PIETRZAKESX0473
41Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR0451
42Luan MERAJNOR0433
43Joshua ROLFEHEM0402
43George WOODVIK0402
45Samuel COZENSNOR0393
46Moggy BARAZIHEM0332
47Edward FISHERESX0291
48Harry LEVENEVIK0241
49Francis OWENHEM0222
50Tristan MACKAYNOR0183
51Murat IMAMZADEHEM0172
52Craig WRIGHTVIK0161
52James FISHERESX0161
54George ELLIS-MILLERHEM0151
54Jack WILSONHEM0152
56Jack MUNDYESX0131
56Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC0133
58Joe PARTYKAHEM0121
58James SYDERNOR0122
60Harrison ADKINSHEM0111
61Peter HOLMESNOR091
61Christian HEHIRHEM092
63Teddy HOJLOWGC081
63Harry TOMSESX081
63Aidan BROWNESX083
63James PYALLVIK081
67Johnny GREENNOR071
68Anthony SHARPHEM061
68Stephen CAMPBELLHEM062
70Michael TOUMBASESX051
71Brooks-C STEVENSHEM041
72Robert MORGANHEM031
72Kevin SPICERHEM032
74Paul TRICKERNOR011
75Alex BLACKBURNVIK001
75Johannes DAMENVIK001
75Hassan AHMADESX001
75Tristan HERSANTESX001
75James LEEESX001
75Jack HUDSONHEM001
75Ben SKINNERVIK001
75Thomas CANNINGNOR001
75Douglas COOPERNOR004
75Stephen BRADLEYHEM001
75Mike GARRETTNOR001
75Ben CLUBBSMK001
75Piers LINCOLNNOR001
75Connor BROWNESX001
75James BARTLETTNOR003
75Tom BARTLETTNOR004
75Simon PAGE-BROWNEWGC004
75Nathan MARTINVIK001
75Jeffrey PENNECKESX002
75Richard FISKENOR001
75Liam WAKESVIK002
75Harry CROFTNOR002
75Alasdair BURNETT-HALLGLO001
75Thomas WILSONNOR004

Champion Club 2021
Age Group Champions 2021

Bookmark and Share