View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2018 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Daisy PUTMANTSN01001
2Katie SAUNDERSASR0801
3Grace BUSHELLNOR0601
4Lucy HOWESONHEM0501
5Ellie VIMPANYTSN0451
6Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0401
7Emily MAGNANIHEM0361
8Aimee BUNTONHEM0321
9Anna SARKARESX0291
10Evelyn GIBLINGASR0261
11Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0241
12Zoe COZENSNOR0221
13Madeleine WELSHVIK0201
14Lucy KINGENOR0181
15Isabelle LASTNOR0161
16Martha KITCHINGVIK0151
17Freya TRESIDDERSUR0141
18Catherine MURRAYSMK0131
19Jemima CONNOLDWGC0121
20Jessica KINGVIK0111
21Sasha HIGGSESX0101
22Megan SCOTTHEM091
23Esme ANDERSONVIK081
24Mia SOWAHWGC071
25Lois MITCHELLWGC061
26Roberta GRIMESVIK051
27Tallulah WINTERHEM041
28Darcy DAVIESSUR031
29Heidi GIBBSNOR001

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alfie PARKERHEM01001
2Kieran MITCHELLNOR0801
2Alfie ENGLANDESX0801
4Ryan FABERHEM0501
5Sonny HARTNELLNOR0451
6Archie MARLOWHEM0401
7George WOODVIK0361
8Charlie COOPERESX0321
9Jude FRANCISVIK0291
10Brody AMOSESX0261
11Joshua WEBBESX0241
12Jacob KINGENOR0221
13Rhys SAUNDERSESX0201
14Haydn WESTWGC0181
15Myles GRIMESVIK0161
16Freddy HARTNELLNOR0151
17Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR0141
18Hugo KARWICKIHEM0131
19William LASTNOR0121
20Zachary ENGLANDESX0111
21Edmund MELLON BACKHOUSEASR0101
22Benji HIBBLEVIK091
23Samuel FIDLERHEM001
23Ryan TANDYWGC001
23Jack DUCKENFIELDHEM001

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicole SHERINGTSN01001
2Megan SKIPPERNOR0801
3Lily MARTINESX0601
4Nia BOTYHEM0501
5Abby HOLMESNOR0451
6Annie SHELLEYVIK0401
7Charlotte WARNEHEM0361
8Olivia HOWESONHEM0321
9Charlotte BLYTHHEM0291
10Abbie PARKERHEM0261
11Felicity VENABLESVIK0241
12Sophie HUGHESESX0221
13Abigail PUTMANTSN0201
14Zara HAWKINSWGC0181
14Lily HAWKINSWGC0181
16Danielle HAWKINSWGC0151
17Layla HACKETTVIK0141
18Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR0131
19Isabella TOMKINSONTSN0121
20Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0111
21Katie BARDERHEM0101
22Lara VIMPANYTSN091
22Helena BLYTHHEM091
24Catriona BOWENNOR071
25Mia FRANCISVIK061
26Beverley ANDERSONVIK051
27Elise GROSENOR041
28Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK031
29Ina PRICE-JAMESWGC021
30Madeline SHELLEYVIK011
31Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM001
31Madeline TURNERHEM001
31Harriet PERRISHEM001
31Rosie CONNOLDWGC001
31Daisy TWEEDIEHEM001
31Alexandra PINNELL-BROWNHEM001
31Olivia MCGROARTYHEM001
31Saoirse BETTISONWGC001
31Vanessa TANDYWGC001
31Lizzie MOUNTAINHEM001
31Scarlett WINTERHEM001
31leigh WINTERHEM001
31Nicola LALLYVIK001
31Jemma SMITHHEM001
31Aimee SMITHHEM001
31Lauren ALEYHEM001
31Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK001
31Olivia HERRIESHEM001
31Caitlin WOODVIK001
31Katherine BYEVIK001
31Sophie WESTVIK001
31Ruby ALSTONVIK001
31Faye DE FRIENDESX001
31Freya CHURCHILLVIK001
31Isabella MELLON BACKHOUSEASR001
31Phoebe VENABLESVIK001
31Imogen CHURCHILLVIK001
31Amber GLADINVIK001
31Tia CUTHBERTVIK001
31Matilda BELLHEM001

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Daniel CURTISESX01001
2Adam CLAYTONNOR0801
3Thomas HOLMESNOR0601
4Charlie HOWENOR0501
5Oliver STEWARDNOR0451
6Joseph THOMPSONNOR0401
7George BUSHELLNOR0361
8Michael LONGSTAFFWGC0321
9Charlie NEWTONHEM0291
10Joel MARSHNOR0261
11Ryan BUNTONHEM0241
12Paul BUNTONHEM0221
13Travis PARKERNOR0201
13Anthony SHARPHEM0201
15Stewart THOMSONVIK0161
16Thomas REIDYHEM0151
17Alfie TURNERHEM0141
18Jake DADENOR0131
19Matthew BYEVIK0121
20Garedd GARDNERESX0111
21Peter HOLMESNOR0101
22Mark SYDERNOR091
23Rohan CHAUHANNOR081
24Tobias ROSENOR071
25James ALGERNOR061
26Harry LEVENEVIK051
27Christopher ANDERSONVIK041
28Blane KINGENOR031
29Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR021
30James SYDERNOR011
31Finley EVANSWGC001
31Jeffrey PENNECKESX001
31Nathan MARTINVIK001
31Noah MOLLHEM001
31Charlie MONTEROHEM001
31Mauro ERCOLINIHEM001
31Alastair CLEWERWGC001
31Frederick TEMPLENOR001
31Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNOR001
31Jacob COOMBSWGC001
31Isaac COOMBSWGC001
31Henry PEETWGC001
31Douglas COOPERNOR001
31Ron COOPERNOR001
31Tommy DADENOR001
31Martyn AMOSESX001
31Mike GARRETTNOR001
31Henry BURTWGC001
31Louis PIERSONWGC001
31James TUDORWGC001
31Edward BELLAMYNOR001
31James FISHERESX001
31James PYALLVIK001
31Edward James FISHERESX001
31Kye DE FRIENDESX001
31Alistair KINGHEM001
31Lewis FULCHERVIK001
31Daniel PHILLIPSHEM001
31Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC001
31Samuel COZENSNOR001
31Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR001
31Dylan ALIVIK001
31Ben WARNEHEM001
31Michael BAUMBACHVIK001
31Fergus WHITEWGC001
31Daniel GRIMESVIK001
31Ben LYONSHEM001
31Andy WOODVIK001
31Jack MUNDYESX001
31Alexander PENNECKESX001
31Kai THOMSONVIK001
31Nicholas BINGHAMESX001
31Ben DAVIESNOR001
31Jack SHELLEYVIK001

Champion Club 2018
Age Group Champions 2018

Bookmark and Share