View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2021

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Harriet PARKERVIK02002
2Charlotte ADAMSSMK01001
3Charlotte SAWFORDNOR0801

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Brooklyn SIMONSNOR3604405
2Sahaj TANNAHEM02803
3Jack CURTISHEM02002

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Cecilia HAMERHEM3403404
2Betsy CHEONGVEENOR3103956
3Esme ANDERSONVIK2603556
4Olivia POWNALLNOR2202605
5Ocean SIMSNOR1611905
6Sylvia CURTISHEM02002
7Amelie ARNOLDHEM01402
8Isis GREENNOR01302
9Georgina LAVERS-GRAFTONNOR01263
10Amelie WIJKANDERHEM01162
11Sofia GREENVIK01043
12Scarlett PRATTESX0952
13Eliska MURRAYWGC0321
13Eugenie HOOPER TURBINESX0321
15Kitty ABREYVIK0291

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Elliot WALKERNOR3803804
2Theo HARRIS-PAGEVIK2703656
3Chase SIMONSNOR2502955
4Alexander OWENHEM02002
5Alexander BARNESSMK01202
6Marcus POPBOW01001
7Samuel GREENLANDHEM0801
7Leonardo CROSSESX0801
9Fred CROFTNOR0601
10Leonardo GOADHEM000

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jemima FISKENOR3103104
2Ava SHELOFFHEM2172174
3Sasha HIGGSESX1961964
4Isabelle SAWFORDNOR1952315
5Saya SAUNDERSESX1421424
6Tallulah WINTERHEM03003
7Elise REESONHEM02002
8Lily FLITTONHEM01602
9Audrey CURTISHEM01052
10Isabella CROSSESX0922
11Evienne ARNOLDHEM0862
12Lottie WHITMOREHEM0852
13Juliette TOMSESX0801
14Sophie BELLWOODNOR0692
15Bethany ADAMSSMK0501
15Ruby MCCABEWGC0501
17Hannah AHMADESX0401

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alfie CROFTNOR4004004
2Jacob KINGENOR3403855
3Isaac CHEONGVEENOR2803856
4Toby SKINNERVIK1952536
5William LASTNOR1802165
6Robert BURNSESX1641644
7Lewy WARDNOR1632186
8Alfie RICHNOR1511775
9James WALLER-BECKETTNOR1171335
10Oliver SKINNERVIK1131134
11Joshua ABREYVIK1031235
12Samuel ELDERKINNOR981135
13Jake BARNESSMK01802
14Rafferty BESSANTESX01353
15Leonardo GINTYESX01043
16Wilfred PARKERVIK0943
17Lucas CROSSESX0822
18Ross DOUBLEVIK0713
19Alexander GIBSONSMK0642
19George HUNTERVIK0642
21Milo DODDHEM0601
22Noah GRECULAHEM0501
23Oscar BURNETT-HALLVIK0422
24Henry PRATTESX0361
25Aidan BURGERHEM0241
26Xander DAMENVIK0221
27Jack SANDERSONVIK0201
28James BLYTHVIK0161
29Daniel BLACKBURNVIK0151
30Dylan GOADHEM000

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Antonia WATSONNOR3204606
2Melissa HAMERHEM2522524
3Keira HARDYESX2112114
4Madeleine WELSHVIK02303
5Alice BEVERIDGEHEM02002
6Rosa SASSOWERHEM01102
7Sienna SABHARWALHEM01052
8Katya MURACEVIK0962
9Mirabelle HARDENNOR0922
10Isabel HAWKSWGC0902
11Amelia PIETRZAKESX0862
12Alice WHITMOREHEM0802
13Carla SASSOWERHEM0722
14Lucy HOWESONHEM0601
15Cassandre PETERSHEM0492
16Lucy HAVERCROFTWGC0241
17Tallulah GREENNOR0181
18Jemima CONNOLDWGC0161
19Carla DA REVIK000
19Florence HUNTERVIK000
19Lauren MURRAYWGC000
19Tabitha NOTONVIK000
19Ottilie SPRINGALLVIK000

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1George SNELLINGNOR4005606
2Sonny HARTNELLNOR2703656
3Rufus SNELLINGNOR2403216
4Thomas WILSONNOR1721724
5Marley WARDNOR1702346
6Tom BARTLETTNOR1531534
7Alfie PARKERHEM02002
8Francis OWENHEM01402
9Harry CROFTNOR0682
10Harrison ADKINSHEM0601
10Teddy HOJLOWGC0601
12Johnny GREENNOR0501
13James LEEESX0451
14Brooks-C STEVENSHEM0401
15Alex BLACKBURNVIK0361
16Johannes DAMENVIK0321
16Hassan AHMADESX0321
18Alasdair BURNETT-HALLGLO0291
18Tristan HERSANTESX0291
20Curtis MONERVILLEESX000
20Charlie ASTBURYVIK000
20Sebastiano DA REVIK000
20Harrison SHEPHERDHEM000
20William TIBBATTSSMK000
20Benjamin ISSOTTWGC000
20Rufus SPRINGALLVIK000

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Zoe FLITTONHEM2922924
2Heidi GIBBSNOR2303016
3Eira-Mia HIGGSESX2202204
4Isobel MONTGOMERYNOR2022024
5Lucy KINGENOR1902466
6Phoebe VENABLESVIK1601604
7Imogen LINCOLNNOR1441936
8Eleanor GOULDESX1161164
9Hettie RICHNOR1121325
10Holly TUTTSMK02002
11Anna SARKARESX01802
12Axel Rose GREENNOR01362
13Hannah SASSOWERHEM01203
14Olivia HOWESONHEM01001
15EMILY JEFFERYESX0952
16Zoe COZENSNOR0943
17Issy BUTCHERESX0723
18Ffion LEWISSMK0601
18Millie WHITMOREHEM0601
20Katie SAUNDERSHEM0501
21Emma WOODHEM0422
22Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM0361
23Millie ASTBURYVIK0291
23Francesca HAWKSWGC0291
25Freya DONNELLYESX0261
26Charlotte LEEESX0221
27Emily CUTLERVIK0201
28Sophie ISSOTTWGC0141
29Momo DANIELHEM000

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex HADINGHAMNOR3804605
2Toby WATSONNOR2603055
3Joseph WILLOUGHBYESX2022024
4Benedict GODLEYWGC1802165
5Ricky SIMONSNOR1261525
6Alexander PENNECKESX02002
7Jake DADENOR01802
7Rhys SAUNDERSESX01803
9Maximilian PIETRZAKESX01353
10Samuel COZENSNOR01303
11Indio WHITNELL MONKSMK01202
12Tristan MACKAYNOR01133
13George WOODVIK01052
14Aidan BROWNESX01043
15Jack WILSONHEM0652
16Liam WAKESVIK0552
17Connor BROWNESX0361
17Harry TOMSESX0361
19Michael TOUMBASESX0321
20George WILSONHEM000

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Felicity VENABLESVIK3203805
2Lauren ALEYHEM3203655
3Scarlett WINTERHEM03003
4Isabel LINCOLNNOR02603
5Caitlin WOODVIK01553
6Emilie AARONSHEM0902
7Harriet TURBINESX0762
8Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK0601
9Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR0501
9Amber GLADINWGC0501
9Rosie CONNOLDWGC0501
12Isabelle COOPERESX0401
13Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK0361
14A MORHEM000

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR3053054
2Aiden URQUHARTHEM02002
2Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC02003
4Kai THOMSONVIK01802
5Christian HEHIRHEM01302
6Adam GRECULABRO01001
7Edward FISHERESX0801
7Joe PARTYKAHEM0801
9Jack MUNDYESX0601
10Thomas CANNINGNOR0401
11Jack SHELLEYVIK000
11Lewis FULCHERVIK000
11William WILSONHEM000

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte WARNEHEM4005606
2Josephine PEARSONWGC2402404
3Tia CUTHBERTVIK2202204
4Megan SKIPPERNOR02803
5Lilyella STEVENSHEM0801
5Madeline TURNERHEM0801
5Katherine WATSONSMK0801
8Nia BOTYHEM000

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR4004004
2Alfie TURNERHEM3204106
3Michael LONGSTAFFWGC2703155
4Colm URQUHARTHEM2452454
5Thomas REIDYHEM2352354
6James ALGERNOR2153006
7Luan MERAJNOR01263
8Joshua ROLFEHEM0862
9Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR0801
10James PYALLVIK0451
11George ELLIS-MILLERHEM0401
11Nathan MARTINVIK0401
13Jack HUDSONHEM0361
14Ben CLUBBSMK0321

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte BLYTHHEM4006006
2Catriona BOWENNOR02403
3Annabelle LAMBNOR01402
4Kara HARRISONHEM0801
5Lydia BRADLEYHEM0601
5Claudette POVEYBOW0601
5Suzanne WEIRNOR0601
8Gabriella PEPPERELLNOR0501

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Connor THOMPSONVIK2702704
2Charles STOREYNOR2102505
3Oliver STEWARDNOR02403
4Richard WARMINGTONHEM02002
5Charlie HOWENOR01802
6Murat IMAMZADEHEM01402
7James SYDERNOR01052
8Daniel CURTISESX01001
9Harry BOTYHEM0801
9Harry LEVENEVIK0801
9Thomas HOLMESNOR0801
12Craig WRIGHTVIK0501

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alexander GREENVIK4004004
2Nick WATSONNOR3203204
3Moggy BARAZIHEM02002
4Kevin SPICERHEM01202
5Paul TRICKERNOR0601
6Piers LINCOLNNOR0501
7Richard FISKENOR0451
8Ben SKINNERVIK0401
9Garedd GARDNERESX000

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK4006006
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3603604
3Anna HARRISONHEM2902904
4Rachel KERRIDGEVIK01202
5Suzanne KERBYSONSMK01052
6Avelline DEIGHTONHEM0601

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alistair KINGHEM3804906
2Edgar HARDENNOR2802804
3Mark SYDERNOR2102104
4Simon PAGE-BROWNEWGC1661664
5Stewart THOMSONVIK01802
6James BARTLETTNOR01353
7Peter HOLMESNOR01001
7James FISHERESX01001
9Anthony SHARPHEM0801
10Robert MORGANHEM0601
11Mike GARRETTNOR0401
12Mark OLIVERHEM000

Category: MA4 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA4 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Christopher ANDERSONVIK4005806
2Douglas COOPERNOR2602604
3Stephen CAMPBELLHEM01802
4Jeffrey PENNECKESX01202
5Stephen BRADLEYHEM0801

Champion Club 2021
Individual Champions 2021

Bookmark and Share