View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2019

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jolie WELSHSUR4004004
2Esme ANDERSONVIK3604706
3GISELLE DAVIESALP01402
4Sylvia CURTISHEM01102
5Isis GREENNOR0801
6Isabella SINGHNOR0501
7Caitlin WILSONNOR0451
7Scarlett BERRYHEM0451
9Georgia POLONIECKIHEM000

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Samuel GREENLANDHEM4005005
2Theo HARRIS-PAGEVIK2803305
3Harry MARTINVIK01802
4Noah DELICATANOR01402
5Marcus POPBRO0801

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lily FLITTONHEM4006006
2Juliette TOMSESX3203204
3Jemima FISKENOR2403005
4Sasha HIGGSESX1901904
5Saya SAUNDERSESX1691694
6Violet GLADINHEM1652376
7Darcy DAVIESSUR01602
8Audrey CURTISHEM01503
9Evienne ARNOLDHEM0922
10Ava SHELOFFHEM0762
11Isabel COSGROVEHEM0451
12Mayako DENNISSUR0401
12Emilia POPBRO0401
14Lulu BROWNESX0361
15Talula EDGINTONSUR0261
16Abigail MURRAYSMK0241
17Charlotte EARLYHEM0221
18Ruby IVIENOR000

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jacob KINGENOR4005506
2William LASTNOR2602604
3Alfie CROFTNOR2303206
4Isaac CHEONGVEENOR2252655
5Sam IRVINENOR1952676
6Robert BURNSESX1571865
7James Michael WALLER-BECKETTNOR1231495
8Charles PARKERHEM01173
9Robert SAVAGEHEM01163
10Gabriel WELSHSUR01003
10Rufus WONTNERBOW01001
12Alfred MATTHEWSHEM0801
12Brody AMOSESX0801
12Milo DODDHEM0801
15Xander DAMENVIK0502
15Hayden JOHNSONSMK0501
15Ross DOUBLEVIK0502
18Zachary ENGLANDESX0401
19ALEXANDER MCCLOYHEM0321
19Oliver SKINNERVIK0321
21Noah GARLEYSMK0291
21Sebastian LANE-WATKINSESX0291
23William BACONHEM0261
24Harvey MASTONVIK0221
25Oscar BURNETT-HALLVIK0201
26Wilfred PARKERVIK000

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lucy HOWESONHEM3805406
2Amelia PIETRZAKESX3203204
3Madeleine WELSHVIK3003956
4Antonia WATSONNOR2102826
5Mirabelle HARDENNOR1812396
6Keira HARDYESX1441444
7Freya TRESIDDERASR01052
8Ellie VIMPANYTSN01002
9Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX0902
10Catherine MURRAYSMK0842
11Emily MAGNANIHEM0801
12Ottilie SPRINGALLVIK0622
13Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0451
14Romilly FRIENDVIK0442
15Tallulah GREENNOR0401
16Zoe DELICATANOR0361
16Alice WHITMOREHEM0361
18Tilda DEEKSVIK0291
18Amy-Rose EDGINTONSUR0291
18Martha POLONIECKIHEM0291
21Isabelle WAKESVIK0261
22Megan SCOTTHEM0201
23Eirian ROWESUR0181
24Isabel HAWKSWGC0161
25Jemima CONNOLDWGC0151
26Arianne BELLAMYTAL0141
27Josephine EARLYHEM0131
28Amelie IVIENOR000

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Oliver MARTINVIK3803804
2Jasper BLACKWELLTAL3404406
3George SNELLINGNOR2052415
4Tom BARTLETTNOR1761764
5Rufus SNELLINGNOR1752045
6Sonny HARTNELLNOR1671875
7Evan GIBBSNOR1541544
8Freddy HARTNELLNOR1191194
9Ruben CHAUHANNOR86864
10Haydn WESTWGC01423
11Alfie PARKERHEM01001
11Ryan FABERSMK01001
13Thomas WILSONNOR0833
14Grant MESSINGERSMK0801
14Benjamin WONTNERBOW0801
16Benji HIBBLEVIK0763
17JJ MARTINTSN0622
18William BROADBENTWM0601
18Johnny GREENNOR0601
20Brooks-C STEVENSHEM0501
21Johannes DAMENVIK0482
22Adam CUTHBERTSMK0451
23Noah KENDALHEM0361
24Benjamin ISSOTTWGC0321
25Alasdair BURNETT-HALLVIK0291
25Harrison ADKINSSMK0291
27Christopher MCCOMISHTSN0241
27Alexander SINGHNOR0241
29Charlie BARKERNOR0221
29James PENDLETONNOR0221
29Alex BLACKBURNVIK0221
32Ralph LEFTLEYNOR0201
32Rufus SPRINGALLVIK0201
34Oliver ROBERTSONNOR000
34Ryan TANDYWGC000
34Alex SALLASHEM000

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Olivia HOWESONHEM4006006
2Anna SARKARESX3204306
3Lucy BLACKWELLTAL2202705
4Eira-Mia HIGGSESX1901904
5Zoe FLITTONHEM1802125
6Heidi GIBBSNOR1582116
7Grace BUSHELLNOR1522206
8Phoebe VENABLESVIK1291736
9Imogen LINCOLNNOR1101486
10Lucy KINGENOR991175
11Zoe COZENSNOR941105
12Isabelle LASTNOR86864
13Martha KITCHINGVIK80804
14Issy BUTCHERESX781106
15Ella BURNSESX70704
16Katie SAUNDERSHEM01202
17Isobel MONTGOMERYNOR01143
18Abigail PUTMANASR0801
18Holly TUTTSMK0801
20Daisy PUTMANASR0451
21Olivia SANDERSNOR0423
22Emily CUTLERVIK0403
23Aimee SMITHHEM0361
24Jemma SMITHHEM0291
24Zoe MANSOURASR0291
26Gretchen WINSERVIK0221
27Francesca HAWKSWGC0151
28Jessica KINGVIK0141
29Emma WOODHEM0121
30Axel Rose GREENNOR000
30Amelie BOOTHHEM000
30Sophie ISSOTTWGC000
30Vanessa TANDYWGC000

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jake DADENOR4004805
2Alex HADINGHAMNOR3203204
3Alexander PENNECKESX3004006
4Kieran MITCHELLNOR2603466
5Maximilian PIETRZAKESX2302304
6George WOODVIK1852255
7Daniel PHILLIPSHEM1751754
8Toby WATSONNOR1301565
9Jude FRANCISVIK1121345
10Connor BROWNESX1091275
11Tom IRVINENOR921216
12Tristan MACKAYNOR841076
13Aidan BROWNESX80955
14Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR71714
15Rhys SAUNDERSESX0823
16Jack DUCKENFIELDHEM0762
17Samuel COZENSNOR0682
17Joseph WILLOUGHBYESX0683
19Charlie COOPERESX0642
20Harry TOMSESX0602
21Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX0583
22Benedict GODLEYWGC0552
23Zac BRUNNERNOR0543
24Austin LYTHELLNOR0523
25Freddie BROWNENOR0361
26Maximillion BETHELLVIK0292
27Harley MCNESSVIK0242
27Samuel FIDLERHEM0241
29Alfie ENGLANDESX0221
30Arthuro STEPHANWGC0151
31Liam WAKESVIK0121
31Ben LYONSHEM0121
33George HAMMONDVIK0111
33Jonny MONTEROHEM0111
35Samuel BETHELLVIK0101
36Scott CHILDSWGC091
37Samuel DUNNSMK000
37Noah BROUGHTONSMK000

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Amber GLADINHEM3805406
2Isabel LINCOLNNOR3805006
3Felicity VENABLESVIK2703205
4Lauren ALEYHEM2152154
5Caitlin WOODVIK1902305
6Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK1621624
7Lara VIMPANYTSN0952
8Sophie HUGHESESX0501
9Holly ARLOTTSMK0451
10Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK0401
11Amalie TAYLORHEM0361
12Rosie CONNOLDWGC0321
12Sadie SMITHHEM0321
14Olivia MCGROARTYHEM0291
14Imogen CHURCHILLVIK0291
16Daisy TWEEDIEHEM0261
17Matilda BELLHEM0241
18Charlotte JONESTAL0221
19Alexandra PINNELL-BROWNHEM000

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joel MARSHNOR4005806
2Travis PARKERNOR3203805
3Rohan CHAUHANNOR2802804
4Edward FISHERESX2052315
5Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR2002405
6Thomas CANNINGNOR1691955
7Dylan ALIVIK1401645
8Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC1111295
9Jack MUNDYESX01273
10Kai THOMSONVIK01123
11Ben DAVIESNOR0973
12Christian HEHIRHEM0943
13Lewis FULCHERVIK0703
14Ben WARNEHEM0601
15Jack SHELLEYVIK0512
16Max HETHERINGTONHEM0501
16Joe PARTYKAHEM0501
18Oddy GREENNOR0451
19Frederick TEMPLENOR0361
20Charlie MONTEROHEM0321
20Tom GORTONHEM0321
22Alex CLEGHORNESX0241
23Francis BUXTONVIK0221
24Jacob COOMBSWGC0181
25Henry PEETWGC0161
26Louis PIERSONWGC0151
27Nicholas IBBOTSONWGC0141

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lily MARTINESX4005806
2Mia FRANCISVIK2152555
3Abby HOLMESNOR02203
3Charlotte WARNEHEM02203
5Isobel HAWESNOR01553
6Elise GROSENOR01263
7Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR01133
8Sophie CHANDLERESX01083
9Lilyella STEVENSHEM01001
10Sophie WESTVIK0983
11Tia CUTHBERTVIK0893
12Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM0801
13Sophie THOMASHEM0601
14Harriet WARMINGTONWGC0501
15Helena BLYTHHEM0291
16Molly RAYNERESX0241
17Anya POUNDALLNOR000
17Katie BARDERHEM000

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR4005606
2Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR3604405
3George BUSHELLNOR2152555
4James ALGERNOR1961964
5Samuel FISKENOR1951954
6Alfie TURNERHEM1902305
7Thomas REIDYHEM1812175
8Luan MERAJNOR01093
9Joshua ROLFESMK0922
10Matthew DUFFSMK0801
11Marlow TURNERSMK0652
12Daniel HEYMOZWGC0401
13Alexander NOONHEM0291
14James TUDORWGC000

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4005005
2Madeline TURNERHEM01703
3Layla HACKETTVIK01602
3Hannah SMITHNOR01603
5Isabel ELPHICKESX0801
6Lydia BRADLEYHEM0601
6Katherine BYEVIK0601
8Charlotte BLYTHHEM0451

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Thomas HOLMESNOR4004805
2Oliver STEWARDNOR3404806
3Colm URQUHARTHEM1961964
4Connor THOMPSONVIK01653
5Charlie HOWENOR01402
6Nathan MARTINVIK01273
7Angus HUDSONSMK01001
8James PYALLVIK0902
9Lewis CHILDSWGC0501

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Catriona BOWENNOR4005806
2Suzanne WEIRNOR3003004
3Catherine LEACHNOR02003
4Kara HARRISONHEM01001
5Claudette POVEYBOW0801
6Elisha HARRISVIK0601

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Harry LEVENEVIK3803804
2James SYDERNOR2702704
3Edward BELLAMYNOR02103
4Jack BRADLEYHEM01602
5Will MANNSEVO01001
5Harry BOTYHEM01001
7Cameron LALLYVIK0801
8Greg PATTERSONHEM0601
8James REEDERVIK0601
10Daryl CUTHBERTVIK0451
11Murat IMAMZADEBRP000
11Daniel CURTISESX000

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK4005806
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3403404
3Melanie WATSONNOR2802804
4Anna HARRISONHEM2302805
5Nyree LANE-WATKINSESX0501
6Lucy NEWMANHEM000

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alexander GREENVIK4004004
2Garedd GARDNERESX3403404
3Blane KINGENOR2402905
4Nick WATSONNOR2052455
5Edgar HARDENNOR1852626
6Piers LINCOLNNOR1531534
7Richard FISKENOR1521524
8James FISHERESX01903
9Jamie WOODHOUSEHEM01402
10Brad GREATRIXHEM01001
11Martyn AMOSESX0601
12Michael BAUMBACHVIK0501
13Stuart WALKINGTONHEM000
13Moggy BARAZIHEM000

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Rachel KERRIDGEVIK01802
2Nicola LALLYVIK01001
2Holly STEVENSHEM01001
2Tina MARTINTSN01001

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alistair KINGHEM2802804
2Mark SYDERNOR2602604
3Mike GARRETTNOR2152515
4James BARTLETTNOR1951954
5Stewart THOMSONVIK03003
6Peter HOLMESNOR02403
7Anthony SHARPHEM01802
8Simon PAGE-BROWNEWGC01303
9Mark OLIVERHEM01001
10Stephen CAMPBELLHEM0501
11Richard DURANTVIK0451
12Krzysztof PODKOWINSKISMK0401
13Paul BUNTONHEM000

Category: MA4 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA4 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Christopher ANDERSONVIK4005606
2Jeffrey PENNECKESX3404806
3Douglas COOPERNOR2402905
4Ron COOPERNOR2102104
5Masahiro SUZUKIHEM01001
6Christopher CLARKEHEM0501
7Stephen BRADLEYHEM0451

Champion Club 2019
Individual Champions 2019

Bookmark and Share