View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2018

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sasha HIGGSESX3203204
1Esme ANDERSONVIK3203204
3Lily FLITTONHEM03003
4Roberta GRIMESVIK01703
5GISELLE DAVIESALP0801

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alfie CROFTNOR02002
2Zachary ENGLANDESX01001
3Edmund MELLON BACKHOUSEASR0801
3James Michael WALLER-BECKETTNOR0801

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Madeleine WELSHVIK3804405
2Amelia PIETRZAKESX02403
3Jemima FISKENOR02003
3Emily MAGNANIHEM02002
5Violet GLADINVIK01503
6Freya TRESIDDERSUR01102
7Juliette TOMSESX01002
8Darcy DAVIESSUR0902
9Tallulah WINTERHEM0501
10Ella JAKINSSUR0401

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sonny HARTNELLNOR3403905
2Jasper BLACKWELLTAL3403404
3Jacob KINGENOR1902305
4Freddy HARTNELLNOR1481775
5William LASTNOR1481484
6Brody AMOSESX02003
7Myles GRIMESVIK01453
7Milo DODDHEM01452
9Oliver MARTINVIK01052
10Ryan FABERHEM01001
11Benji HIBBLEVIK0903
12Hugo KARWICKIHEM0722
13Adam Richard CUTHBERTSMK0601
14Myles ENDERSBYEVO0321
15Robert BURNSESX0291
16Alexander GIBSONSMK0261
17Harry CROFTNOR000

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Katie SAUNDERSHEM4004805
2Grace BUSHELLNOR2452454
3Anna SARKARESX2222224
4Eira-Mia HIGGSESX2002004
5Lucy KINGENOR1431655
6Isabelle LASTNOR1321324
7Daisy PUTMANTSN01802
8Lucy HOWESONHEM01603
9Lilly-Ella AMOSESX01073
10Zoe COZENSNOR01003
11Imogen LINCOLNNOR0903
12Catherine MURRAYSMK0873
13Heidi GIBBSNOR0833
14Holly TUTTSMK0801
15Aimee BUNTONHEM0762
16Isobel MONTGOMERYNOR0743
17Martha KITCHINGVIK0693
18Ellie VIMPANYTSN0451
19Jemima CONNOLDWGC0442
20Neve SELFNOR0402
21Evelyn GIBLINGASR0291
21Gretchen WINSERVIK0291
23Alice CASKIEVIK0201
24Ottilie SPRINGALLVIK0181
25Romilly FRIENDVIK0151
26Jessica KINGVIK0141
27Megan SCOTTHEM0131
28Mia SOWAHWGC0121
29Lois MITCHELLWGC0111
30Darcy EDWARDSHEM000

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Kieran MITCHELLNOR3804255
2Joshua WEBBESX1922145
3Evan GIBBSNOR1721724
4Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR1271515
5Maximilian PIETRZAKESX02403
6Alfie PARKERHEM02002
7George WOODVIK01653
8Jude FRANCISVIK01133
9Austin LYTHELLNOR01083
10Charlie COOPERESX01002
11Harry TOMSESX0952
12Alfie ENGLANDESX0801
13Haydn WESTWGC0662
14Alberto VERGANIHEM0601
15Scott CHILDSWGC0562
16Tom BARTLETTNOR0552
17Grant MESSINGERSMK0501
17Archie MARLOWHEM0501
19Aidan BROWNHEM0361
20Rhys SAUNDERSESX0291
20Benedict GODLEYWGC0291
22Rufus SPRINGALLVIK0221
23Ryan TANDYWGC000
23Samuel FIDLERHEM000
23Jack DUCKENFIELDHEM000
23Brooks-C STEVENSHEM000

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lucy BLACKWELLTAL2552554
2Lauren ALEYHEM2062064
3Phoebe VENABLESVIK1641845
4Lizzie MOUNTAINHEM1161164
5Olivia HOWESONHEM02803
6Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR02103
7Isabel LINCOLNNOR01963
8Abbie PARKERHEM01802
9Abigail PUTMANTSN01402
10Rosie CONNOLDWGC0973
11Zoe FLITTONHEM0952
12Jemma SMITHHEM0763
13Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK0672
14Matilda BELLHEM0642
15Aimee SMITHHEM0482
16Isabella TOMKINSONTSN0451
17Lara VIMPANYTSN0401
17Holly ARLOTTSMK0401
19Cordelia STEVENSHEM0321
20Ella BURNSESX0291
21Ruby ALSTONVIK0261
22Imogen CHURCHILLVIK0201
23Isabella MELLON BACKHOUSEASR0151
24Vanessa TANDYWGC000
24Scarlett WINTERHEM000
24Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM000

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR3223224
2Jake DADENOR3203705
3Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR2302755
4Alexander PENNECKESX1431675
5Ben WARNEHEM1361364
6Daniel PHILLIPSHEM1161164
7Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC1131134
8Rohan CHAUHANNOR01903
9Alex HADINGHAMNOR01513
10Frederick TEMPLENOR01453
11Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNOR01223
12Ryan BUNTONHEM01001
13Travis PARKERNOR0801
14Samuel COZENSNOR0733
15Jack SHELLEYVIK0703
16Kai THOMSONVIK0482
17Samuel DUNNSMK0451
18Niccolo SMITHHEM0401
19Finlay PERRIN JOHNSTONHEM0361
20Isaac COOMBSWGC0322
21Kye DE FRIENDESX0221
22Finley EVANSWGC0201
23Jacob COOMBSWGC0181
23Liam WAKESVIK0181
23Connor BROWNHEM0181
23Ben LYONSHEM0181
27Ethan HILLNOR0161
28Henry PEETWGC0151
29Noah MOLLHEM0141
30Louis PIERSONWGC0131
31Thomas SCOTTHEM000
31Roman REVELLVIK000
31Callum PILLAYHEM000
31Rufus LAWLEYHEM000
31Henry BURTWGC000

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte WARNEHEM3103104
2Felicity VENABLESVIK2452905
3Mia FRANCISVIK2122124
4Tia CUTHBERTVIK1141144
5Abby HOLMESNOR01893
6Annie SHELLEYVIK01602
7Olivia HERRIESHEM01402
8Elise GROSENOR01153
9Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK01033
10Nia BOTYHEM01001
11Harriet PERRISHEM0801
12Ina PRICE-JAMESWGC0742
13Amber GLADINVIK0722
14Caitlin WOODVIK0602
15Sophie WESTVIK0542
16Sophie THOMASHEM0501
17Sophie HUGHESESX0401
18Katie BARDERHEM0361
19Ella FOGGNOR0291
20Saoirse BETTISONWGC0161
21Alexandra PINNELL-BROWNHEM0151
22Olivia MCGROARTYHEM0141
23Faye DE FRIENDESX0131
24Daisy TWEEDIEHEM0121

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joel MARSHNOR3103505
2George BUSHELLNOR2902904
3James ALGERNOR2262625
4Alfie TURNERHEM1741744
5Dylan ALIVIK1301304
6Joseph THOMPSONNOR02603
7Charlie NEWTONHEM01853
8Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK01001
9Ben DAVIESNOR0903
10Edward James FISHERESX0812
11Thomas REIDYHEM0772
11Thomas CANNINGNOR0773
13Ewan MCANALLYTAL0662
14Joshua FULLERSMK0501
15Lewis FULCHERVIK0482
16Jack MUNDYESX0361
17Fergus WHITEWGC0321
17Matthew DUFFSMK0321
19Cooper WHITFORDHEM0291
19Charlie MONTEROHEM0291
21Hal LEWISHEM0221
22Tommy DADENOR0201
23Max FAIRFULLHEM000

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4004805
2Lily MARTINESX02403
3Hannah SMITHNOR01453
4Anya POUNDALLNOR01303
5Layla HACKETTVIK01202
6Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR01102
7Lilyella STEVENSHEM01001
8Madeline TURNERHEM0962
9Madeline SHELLEYVIK0892
10Isabel ELPHICKESX0812
11Helena BLYTHHEM0772
12Zara HAWKINSWGC0601
12Isobel HAWESNOR0601
12Lily HAWKINSWGC0601
15Danielle HAWKINSWGC0451
16Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0361
17Katherine BYEVIK0261
18Freya CHURCHILLVIK0241

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR3003004
2Nicholas BINGHAMESX02002
3Tobias ROSENOR01903
4Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR01802
5Luan MERAJNOR01323
6Michael LONGSTAFFWGC01001
6Charles HUMPHREYSHEM01001
6James PYALLVIK01002
9Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK0952
10Samuel FISKENOR0852
11Nathan MARTINVIK0822
12James TUDORWGC0601
13Daniel HEYMOZWGC0501

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte BLYTHHEM02803
2Nicole SHERINGASR01001
2Annabelle LAMBNOR01001
4Lydia BRADLEYHEM0801
4Siobhan MANNBYVIK0801
6Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0601

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Oliver STEWARDNOR3203805
2Thomas HOLMESNOR03003
3Charlie HOWENOR02203
4Harry LEVENEVIK01453
5James SYDERNOR01303
6Bailey BRESKALWGC01001
7Matthew BYEVIK0902
8Lewis CHILDSWGC0801
9Alastair CLEWERWGC000

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Catriona BOWENNOR3804605
2Suzanne WEIRNOR02003
3Megan COENOR01001
3Anna DEDECJUSHEM01001
5Claudette POVEYBOW0801

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Edward BELLAMYNOR2452454
2Daniel CURTISESX02002
3Adam CLAYTONNOR01802
4William MANNSEVO01001
4Harry BOTYHEM01001
4Matthew WIGMORENOR01001
7Murat IMAMZADEHEM0801
7James REEDERVIK0801
9Daryl CUTHBERTVIK0601
9Max WHEATMANNOR0601
11Greg PATTERSONHEM0501
11Andrew LINCOLNNOR0501

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK3803804
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3603604
3leigh WINTERHEM0801
3Anna HARRISONHEM0801
5Rachel KERRIDGEVIK000

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Anthony SHARPHEM3803804
2James FISHERESX2102104
3Garedd GARDNERESX02803
4Blane KINGENOR01903
5Martyn AMOSESX01853
6Daniel GRIMESVIK01213
7James BARTLETTNOR0852
8Stuart WALKINGTONHEM0801
9Piers LINCOLNNOR0722
10Richard FISKENOR0642
11Paul TRICKERNOR0601
11Iain WOODWARDHEM0601
13Andy WOODVIK0401
14Michael BAUMBACHVIK0321
15Mauro ERCOLINIHEM000

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicola LALLYVIK02002
2Suzanne KERBYSONSMK01001

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Paul BUNTONHEM3803804
2Peter HOLMESNOR3003004
3Mark SYDERNOR2603105
4Christopher ANDERSONVIK1901904
5Stewart THOMSONVIK02103
6Alistair KINGHEM01803
7Mike GARRETTNOR01163
8Stephen CAMPBELLHEM0952
9Robert MORGANHEM0451
10Jeremy SMITHHEM0361
10Steve COOMBESWGC0361
12Pat THOMASHEM0321
13Krzysztof PODKOWINSKISMK0291
14Christopher CLARKEHEM0261
15Foo TROUNGVIK000
15Jim DURANTVIK000

Category: MA4 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA4 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jeffrey PENNECKESX3804405
2Douglas COOPERNOR02403
3Ron COOPERNOR02203
4Masahiro SUZUKIHEM01001
5Stephen BRADLEYHEM0601

Champion Club 2018
Individual Champions 2018

Bookmark and Share